huawei hg8245h. คำอธิบายผลิตภัณฑ์ของ c320. OLT ZTE C300 CONFIG THE ONU HUAWEI FIBERHOME ZTE. Manual olt zte C300 Information Technology Diversos comandos básicos para configuração via CLI na OLT ZTE C300 e C320, idioma em inglês configurações como,serviços gpon,p2p,vlan,ipt,qos,acl,ntp,stp,dhcp,uplink,segurança de acesso,sistema de segurança,protocolos de roteamento(bgp,rip,ospf) entre outros. (Subscriber 1 in Figure 3) For double-tagged VLANs at V, the ONT can assign S-C VLAN IDs to incoming traffic, and the OLT passes through the traffic. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba. See the complete profile on LinkedIn and discover Abhishek’s. perbedaan paket penjualan ac dan dc, olt zte c320 by media kios. EDFA/PAE/OLP. wifi onu 2. The PON card can be 8PON or 16PON cards, the cards can be inserted C+ or C++. ZTE C320 10G Uplink ZTE C320, 2*SMXA/3, chassiss and full equip accessories Shelf Dimensions 2U, 86. 1 mm(H) * 482. 00 2 יחידות 100% מקורי לzte Axon מיני B2015 רמקול חזק זמזם מודול חדש נבדק עבור ZTE AxonMini B 2015. 7499,00 PLN. (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. 批量loid注册 sn注册. Telah Terjual Lebih Dari 14. For Channel Product ZTE ISP FTTX Solution Power ZXA10 C300 ZXA10 C320 Accessories Series of FTTX Products Distribution Network OLT Optical. GPON OLT | EA5800-X2. ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 Cabinet. View XA10_C300_C320_Step-by-Step-Configuration-Guide-for-ZTE-OLT. We are leading supplier of OLT, ONU, enjoy best price and best buy at Guangzhou Kangmai Communication Technology Co. 4km 1310 10G אופטי Tranceiver מודול עבור C300 Uplink לוח SMXA/3 HUTQ HUVQ. 1) Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome GPON EPON OLT MDU ONT ONU *Huawei ONT/ONU: HG8010,HG8110,HG8110F,HG8120F,HG8040,HG8240F,HG8245A,HG8311R,HG8311,HG8321,HG8240,HG8245,HG8247,HG8245T,HG8447 *Huawei MDU: MA5612,MA5620,MA5626 *Huawei OLT: MA5680T,MA5683T,MA5608T,MA5600T,MA5603T,board(SCUB SCUN SUNL SCUK CITD GICF GICD GICG GICK X2CS PRTE GPBD GPBH EDTB EPBD. We are Providing OLT ZTE: C320, C300 in NEW Condition. Detail: Original Newest ZTE Optical Line Terminal GPON OLT C320. , Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting FTTHONU, Wireless Router and 416 more Products. ZTE Multi-Service Access SolutionCopyright ZTE. Мы позиционируем olt, построенный на базе zte zxa10 c320, как основную «рабочую лошадку» на рынке xpon в ближайшие пару лет, поэтому основной упор в описании линейных карт мы будем делать именно на. Zte ZXA10 C320 Manuals & User Guides. (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. 32Ports 2U GPON OLT C320 ZTE C320 OLT, 1GE SMXA 10GE SMXA/3 Card, PRAM card, AC+DC power supply, contain GTGH 16PORTS C+ GPON card. Terminal Optico de Linea OLT ZTE ZXA10 C320 $ 1. Shopping for Cheap OLT at Nites Store and more from zte gpon olt,gpon olt,zte gpon on Aliexpress. 光猫自动注册,即插即用. Tag: D-SUB 3V3 ,Male , Straight/180° ,for cable. Zte Kurulu günlük bir temeldir, bu yüzden doğru bir şekilde satın almanız gereken bir satın almadır. Back to Top. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. This Priročnik opisuje. olt c320 vlan mikrotik by media kios. This manual describes the hardware structure of the ZXA10 C320. ZTE C320 16 Ports EPON GPON OLT 10G GTGH Main Control Uplink Board AC DC Power Ethernet FTTH EPON GPON OLT 4 Port 19 Inch 1U WEB CIL Management 1GE 1FE Ports Zte Gpon Onu FTTH Gpon XPON With WIFI+Dual Attennas. BLOG; Abouts; Contacts; Home → Brands → ZTE. Maintained and extended AAA servers, OLTs, ONUs, QRUN, EG, ZTE Element, Management servers and BRAS. Optical Line Terminal 1U 4 PON GEPON EPON OLT MA5680T/ZTE C320/AN5516-04 OLT GPON board GPFD for Huawei MA5680T OLT with 16 Huawei SFP modules H801GPBC Original Huawei GPON OLT FTTH Gigabit Passive Optical Network Huawei OLT MA5680T. ZTE ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. 00 / Piece. , Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting optical transmitter, EDFA(optical amplifier) and 1471 more Products. huawei ma5800-x7 olt. Original New ZTE GPON/EPON OLT ZXA10 C300 with 2*10GE SCTM+2* PRWH+2*HUVQ $ 940. 4km 1310 10G אופטי Tranceiver מודול עבור C300 Uplink לוח SMXA/3 HUTQ HUVQ. Zte Olt c320 Basic Config - Free download as Text File (. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. zte c300 with pon port. ZTE OLT C320 SMXA/1 GE uplink SMXA/3 10G uplink. com a premier Business to Business marketplace and largest online business directory. Zte Netnumenu31r20v12. With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on Demand (VoD) and IPTV are keymeans for operators to provide differential services to attract more subscribers, and gain income growth. PERBEDAAN PAKET PENJUALAN AC DAN DC, OLT ZTE C320 - Duration: 4:16. com, of which fiber optic equipment accounts for 55%. ZTE C320 8 or 16 Ports SFP GPON/EPON/10G GE Fiber Optic OLT, US $ 1500 - 1800 / Piece, Guangdong, China, ZTE, ZTE C320. ZTE C320 Mini GPON OLT mit 16 SFP PON-Board. Имеется голова ZTE ZXA C320: Rack Shelf Slot CfgType RealType Port HardVer SoftVer Status ----- 1 1 1 GTGO GTGOG 8 120301 V1. Maintained and extended AAA servers, OLTs, ONUs, QRUN, EG, ZTE Element, Management servers and BRAS. After completing these steps, you'll be ready to connect your OLT to SmartOLT. C320 ZTE GPON OLT has four slots, two slots for GPON cards, one slot is for power module, one slot is for uplink card. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Dispositivo de equipamento de acesso óptico MINI 2U OLT para o sistema FTTH. Shopping for Cheap OLT at Nites Store and more from zte gpon olt,gpon olt,zte gpon on Aliexpress. It supports GPON, EPON, P2P. Original EMERSON NetSure 212-C23 48V 10A 40A Embedded Power Supply System AC Dc Converter Rectifier for OLT ZTE C300, ZTE C320, View Power Supply 10A. A Verified KS Gold Supplier on Alibaba. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. •Completed GPON OLT POC at Fusionnet ISP NOIDA validation testing of complete ZTE GPON products with customer which includes ZTE OLT (ZXA10 C320/C300/C350), EMS Net Numen, various MDUs & ONTs. We are leading supplier of OLT, ONU, enjoy best price and best buy at Guangzhou Kangmai Communication Technology Co. ZTE C320 OLT, a small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. Zte Olt Zxa10 C320 Gpon Olt Nms Zte Netnumen U31 - Buy Netnumen Zte Olt Zxa10 C320 Gpon OLT NMS ZTE Netnumen U31. perbedaan paket penjualan ac dan dc, olt zte c320 by media kios. We have good cooperation with four major manufacturers, and are committed to the sales of GE and. Комутатор OLT ZTE C320 Сhassis Популярні комутатори 3-го рівня від компанії ZTE, заробили високий авторитет серед лінійних комутаторів OLT. Queenton Brand New Gepon Olt Sfp,Business Board C320 Zte Olt Epon,32 Ports Board Etgh Epon Olt , Find Complete Details about Queenton Brand New Gepon Olt Sfp,Business Board C320 Zte Olt Epon,32 Ports Board Etgh Epon Olt,Zet Olt,Zte Marque Nouveau Conseil,Etgh Conseil from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co. It supports GPON/EPON, later will support P2P, XG-PON1, 10G-EPON. Whatsapp: +86 156 2520 9764 +86 152 7003 9839. Zte Netnumenu31r20v12. Installation, Operating and Initiating : GPON Products (OLT-C320, OLT C300) and Transfer Products (ONU, AAA server, BRAS, QRUN, EG and EMS). Terminal Optico de Linea OLT ZTE ZXA10 C320 $ 1. FTTH ZTE GTGH G GPON PON board is fully equipped with 16 C+ modules for C320 C300 GPON OLT MOQ: 1 Piece $445. 00 3G 4G מודול עבור אלחוטי IP מצלמה Wifi cctv סמארטפון ZTE AF760 ניטור קבוצת חיצוני. ZTE ZXA10 C320 zariadenia ZTE ZXA10 C320 zariadenie optický prístup zariadenia MINI 2U OLT pre FTTH systému 1. Free shipping. Configuration and maintaining the ZTE ZXA10 C320/C300 EPON or GPON OLT Configuration and maintaining Huawei MA 5600T OLT. SFP-ZTE C300 C320 GPON OLT Class B+ C+ C++ SFP Module LTE3680-BC-1DM Transceiver for GTGO GTGH More + SFP-Huawei S4017309 SFP Module OSG040N02 1. O equipamento de convergência de acesso óptico ZXA10 C320 (ZXA10 C320 para abreviar) é um dispositivo OLT de 2U de altura, que satisfaz as exigências de mercado para OLT de pequena capacidade. Products Description: With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on Demand (VoD) and IPTV are key means for operators to provide differential services to attract more subscribers, and gain income growth. ZTE ZXHN F663N GPON ONU ONT 1GE+3FE+1VOICE+USB+WIFI ONU, US $ 14 - 25 / Piece, China, ZTE, F663N. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. Untuk diketahui olt zte C320 ini adalah kepunyaan Telkom, saya disini hanya membantu untuk install dan integrasi agar layanan Indihome 3P (Internet, Voice dan IP TV) dapat berjalan dengan baik. ZTE GPON Technology represented by Czech Company OFA s. ZTE PSU-AC to ZTE OLT Power cord cable C320 C300 for MA5683/5606. Best buy multiple price choices for zte c320 olt on Aliexpress. Untuk diketahui olt zte C320 ini adalah kepunyaan Telkom, saya disini hanya membantu untuk install dan integrasi agar layanan Indihome 3P (Internet, Voice dan IP TV) dapat berjalan dengan baik. Опубликовано dragomir в Чт, 07/28/2016 - 15:54. huawei ma5800-x2 olt. 20t30 _ Sp001 U31 Logiciel Nms Gestion Pour Zte Olt C320 C300 C220 - Buy Zte Netnumen,Gestion De Logiciels U31 Nms,Zte Olt image The latest from tweets rach treasures remember you what said. Model: c320. 0: Tested with ONT HALNy HL-1GE: Supported on Version: V2. 00 / Piece 1 Piece (Min. The ZXA10 C320 is a small-capacity OLT with 2U height. After completing these steps, you'll be ready to connect your OLT to SmartOLT. 深圳市龙华区华悦路150号潮LOFT文化创意园D305. 00 - $1,200. 18923470832. View Abhishek Dixit’s profile on LinkedIn, the world's largest professional community. 8 GE+SFP slots ZTE C320 C300 olt Fttx equipment GPON EPON P2P usage, US $ 300 - 5000 / Piece, Guangdong, China, ZTE, ZTE C320. perbedaan paket penjualan ac dan dc, olt zte c320 by media kios. make hotspot, pppoe and vlan in the same interface by labkom tv. zxa10 c320 epon/gpon olt With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on Demand (VoD) and IPTV are key means for operators to provide differential services to attract more subscribers, and gain income growth. Segue abaixo PDF para auxilio no procedimento SJ-20130520170233-006-ZXA10 C320 (V2. 25G, without PON board $ 1100. Original Zte C300 C320 Xpon Gpon Olt 16 Port Gpon Pon Board Gtgh B+ C+ C++ , Find Complete Details about Original Zte C300 C320 Xpon Gpon Olt 16 Port Gpon Pon Board Gtgh B+ C+ C++,Zte Olt,Gpon Olt,Xpon Olt from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co. Zte Netnumenu31r20v12. 中兴ZXA10 EPON设备现场故障处理实用手册. D-sub connectors in a multitude of options,which is engineered from the best quality raw material and are acknowledged for their sturdy construction and durable service life. Hangzhou Jiheng Communication Technology Co. 1 Set (Minimal Pesanan) 4 YRS (4) 86. Sebelum memulai instalasi mini olt zte c320 ini, ada baiknya kita siapkan alat-alat yang dibutuhkan. 2019 New ZTE 8ports GTGO Gpon C++ business board, with C++ SFP PON Module, GPON GTGO service board for ZTE ZXA10 C320 C300 OLT US $396. Page 15: Nm Configuration 1. With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on Demand (VoD) and IPTV are keymeans for operators to provide differential services to attract more subscribers, and gain income growth. ZTE GTGH 16 Ports GPON OLT Board for OLT ZTE C300 C320. ZTE C300 OLT Supporting FTTX GPON EPON Optical Line Terminal. 52 / piece. 20t30 _ Sp001 U31 Logiciel Nms Gestion Pour Zte Olt C320 C300 C220 - Buy Zte Netnumen,Gestion De Logiciels U31 Nms,Zte Olt image The latest from tweets rach treasures remember you what said. Belanja GPON DC OLT ZTE C320 1G 8 PORT SMXA UPLINK GTGO. , Limited on Alibaba. COMO UTILIZAR. CONFIGURAÇÃO OLT ZTE #####CRIAR USUÁRIO. olt c320 vlan mikrotik by media kios. Abhishek has 4 jobs listed on their profile. ZTE ZXA10 C320 zariadenia ZTE ZXA10 C320 zariadenie optický prístup zariadenia MINI 2U OLT pre FTTH systému 1. 000: Harga: NEW & READY OLT ZTE C320 ZXA10 1GE 16 Port C++Rp30. Подключаемся через консольный. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. ZTE PSTN ZTE ZXJ10 ASLC DSLC PMSP DSNI SP SPI FBI CFBI POWA POWH ASIG DTI MDTI C 23 - ZTE Products Made In China, China Trading Company. Descripción de los productos: Con los requisitos de los servicios de comunicación en aumento, los servicios de valor agregado (VAS), incluidos los juegos de red 3D, videoconferencia / teléfono, Video on Demand (VoD) e IPTV son medios clave para que los operadores proporcionen servicios diferenciales para atraer a más suscriptores y ganar crecimiento de los ingresos. Brand new original ZTE C300, dual power card, dual main control card, dual 10G uplink. het biedt ultrasnelle bandbreedte, voldoet full-service access en meerdere scenario eisen, en biedt carrier-class QoS en security garanderen. ZTE OLT , ONU add , config. 2 По заказам. With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on Demand (VoD) and IPTV are keymeans for operators to provide differential services to attract more subscribers, and gain income growth. ZTE Multi-Service Access SolutionCopyright ZTE. Address:NO. Robust outdoor cabinet to hold OLT safely. Source from Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co. Media Kios 1,710 views. Search High Quality ZTE OLT Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba. 中兴olt系列; 中兴ip传送平台; 中兴波分设备系列(otn/dwdm) 中兴光传输设备系列(sdh) 中兴olt系列. All rights reserved 1 In the face of increasing demands for high bandwidth and. Product Description ZXA10 C320 xPON OLT Overview. Jika tidak terdeteksi makanya tampilannya seperti ini: ZTE-C320-OLT #show gpon onu uncfg %Code 32310-GPONSRV : No related information to show. - Manage and Perform the Test Case Procedures. Una amplia variedad de opciones de zte zxa10 c320 olt está disponibles para usted, como por ejemplo ftth, fttx. Quick View. Changing OLT Profile on the ONU Using the Web UI. 0755-33172313. It is a 10G PON ready platform and can protect operator’s investment. ZTE C300, the world's first future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. 000: Harga: NEW & READY OLT ZTE C320 ZXA10 1GE 16 Port C++Rp30. OLT ZTE ZXA10 1G/10G C320 Set with16 Ports SFP SMXA Pram/ Smxa/3 Smxa/1  $ 1,450. ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT. ZHONE MXK 319 / 819 / 823 Multi Access. Terminal Optico de Linea OLT ZTE ZXA10 C320 $ 1. Can you help me with this problem. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. Descrierea produsului C320 ZXA10 C320 optice acces convergenţă echipamentului (ZXA10 C320 pentru scurt) este un dispozitiv de OLT 2U-înălţime, care îndeplinește cerințele de piaţă pentru. power meter2. 100% מקורי 15a zte psu ac כוח ממיר, 220v כדי 48v dc להשתמש עבור c300 c320 olt חדש US $120. ZTE GPON OLT or GEPON OLT C300 Series ZTE C300 16 Ports OLT. 00-us$1,231. com ZTE ZXA10 C320 C350 C300 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C+/C++ module. zte c320 gpon olt test , with 16 pon card. 5P3 INSERVICE 1 1 3 PRAM PRAM 3 V1. 5G GPON currently, and can migrate to 10G GPON on demand. , Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting optical transmitter, EDFA(optical amplifier) and 1471 more Products. zte c300 / c320 gpon epon olt 판매용 gepon olt 설명 간편하고 유연하며 설치가 용이 한 "triple-play", vpn, ip 카메라, 엔터프라이즈 lan 및 ict 애플리케이션에 우수한 성능을 사용하여 4ge (동) 및 8 업 링크 용 4 개의 sfp 슬롯 및 4 개의 sfp + 독립 인터페이스, 16 * epon. ZTE GPON OLT class C++ SC C300 C320 GTGO GTGH SFP optical transceiver Regular price $13. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. Opis izdelka C320 The ZXA10 C320 optični dostop konvergence opreme (ZXA10 C320 na kratko) je višina 2U OLT naprava, ki izpolnjuje zahteve trga za manjšim OLTs. 000: Harga: modem gpon router ont onu zte f609 v3 new acces point murah olt c320Rp250. ☎️ (044) 323-8888. zte preços fob e frete. 25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module. Terminal Optico de Linea OLT ZTE ZXA10 C320 $ 1. MV:$ Price:$ 100 MA5600T gpon olt business board, 8 ports GPBD. Today i will discuss about ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT NM Configuration. Pomoc techniczna: +48 703 402 862 *opłata 2,58 PLN brutto za minutę połączenia. Installation, Operating and Initiating : GPON Products (OLT-C320, OLT C300) and Transfer Products (ONU, AAA server, BRAS, QRUN, EG and EMS). OLT ZTE ZXA10 1G/10G C320 Set with16 Ports SFP SMXA Pram/ Smxa/3 Smxa/1  $ 1,450. Belanja ZTE OLT C320 16 port GPON. 650 00 sem juros Ver os meios de pagamento Frete grátis. OLT chasis + 1 GTGO (8 puertos PON). make hotspot, pppoe and vlan in the same interface by labkom tv. 5p3 Патчи для плат расширения версии 1. Sophisticated monitoring system can recognise significant changes occured in network which activate alarm and network administrator will be informed by SMS or email. Buy best ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT, Gpon with escrow buyer protection. 2020 hot 10g zte c320 olt ftth xpon olt 16 พอร์ต gtgh c ++ และคุณภาพสูง 110v-220v ac แหล่งจ่ายไฟ US $1,990. 29: Tested on OLT ZTE C320: Version: V2. 00 Our products are widely used in ISP,Telecom company for FTTH, FTTX System all over the world. perbedaan paket penjualan ac dan dc, olt zte c320 by media kios. Она осуществляет контроль и управление всей системой, а также выполняет неблокируемую коммутацию всех линейных плат. También puede elegir de (centro de datos) zte zxa10 c320 olt,así como de 1, 2 zte zxa10 c320 olt. (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. ZTE F601 GPON Optical Network Terminal for FTTH MXK 194 / 198 1U GPON OLT. Y si zte zxa10 c320 olt es fttx soluciones, de fibra óptica y transceptores de fibra óptica. เดิม Zxhn Zxa10 Zte F660 V5. Cari produk Optical Power Meter lainnya di Tokopedia. Condition:. 00-US$1,350. Inquire Now. ZTE C320: GPON OLT CU 2 SLOTURI( maxim32 PON) Dimensiuni: 2U, 86. It can be installed in 19inch rack with 300mm depths. zxa10 c320:业界首款紧凑型光. 4km 1310 10G אופטי Tranceiver מודול עבור C300 Uplink לוח SMXA/3 HUTQ HUVQ. швидкість передачі по SFP 1. ZTE C300 C320 GPON OLT Class B+ C+ C++ SFP Module LTE3680-BC-1DM. details enquiry. OLT-ZTE_C320#show gpon onu state gpon-olt_1/2/5 4 OnuIndex Admin State OMCC State O7 State Phase State gpon-onu_1/2/5:4 enable disable unknown LOS <—- Tanda Link Down. Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co. Original New ZTE GPON/EPON OLT ZXA10 C300 with 2*10GE SCTM+2* PRWH+2*HUVQ $ 940. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. The PON card can be 8PON or 16PON cards, the cards can be inserted C+ or C++. FTTH ZTE GTGH G GPON PON board is fully equipped with 16 C+ modules for C320 C300 GPON OLT MOQ: 1 Piece $445. 350,00 / Set. ONU, ONT Testing. Hunan Pon Information Technology Co. Database contains 1 Zte ZXA10 C320 Manuals (available for free online viewing or downloading in PDF): Maintenance manual. Original Optical Line Terminal GPON/EPON/GEPON OLT ZTE ZXA10 C320 PRAM SMXA A10 A11 SMXA A31 A30 AC & DC Ready stock $850. CONFIGURAÇÃO OLT ZTE #####CRIAR USUÁRIO. Harga Murah di Lapak Adizka. Choose zte c320 olt ranging from various reputed brands like KAMLEN , Huawei and more. US$ 500,00-US$ 1. GPON OLT | EA5800-X2. 00 2 יחידות 100% מקורי לzte Axon מיני B2015 רמקול חזק זמזם מודול חדש נבדק עבור ZTE AxonMini B 2015. คำอธิบายผลิตภัณฑ์ของ c320. ZTE C320 OLT, a small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. 공급업체에 문의하기. PON OLT Related Products PON OLT Related Products ZTE launches industry's first ultra-large-capacity cross-connect. 20t30 _ Sp001 U31 Logiciel Nms Gestion Pour Zte Olt C320 C300 C220 - Buy Zte Netnumen,Gestion De Logiciels U31 Nms,Zte Olt image The latest from tweets rach treasures remember you what said. ZTE gpon olt ZXA10 C300 C320 C220 by sandes technology ltd at Pakbiz. The OLT adds the S-VLAN ID. ZHONE MXK 319 / 819 / 823 Multi Access. Show more Show less. Size: 65cm x 60cm x 40cm Weight: 17. ZTE OLT C320. 2019 מכירה לוהטת המקורי zte gtgo 8 יציאות gpon sfp עסקים לוח c + pon מודול עבור olt c320 c300 gtghg gtghk US $360. (Subscriber 2 in Figure 3) For single-tagged VLAN at V, the ONT adds the S-VLAN ID or translates an incoming tag to S-VLAN ID, and the OLT passes through the traffic. English version brand new 1g & 10g control uplink board gpon zte c320 olt GTGH GTGO business board zte gpon olt $600. Minimum Order : 1pairs 1pairs. Card Reset and Swapping Main/Backup Card in ZTE OLT-ZTE; Troubleshooting Command list with details view-Alcatel-Lucent; Card Delete in ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; Card Add in ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; Configuration File of ZTE ONU Register in ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; ZTE ONU Register in ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; Configuration file of ZTE ZXA10 MDU ONU F820 Data. Drinia Tech, Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting Cable Modem, CMTS and 36 more Products. Линейные терминалы olt zte по выгодной цене: Шасси zte zxa10 c320 smxa/1 ac. GPON ZTE ZXR10 C320 của hãng ZTE” Trên NMS: Thiết lập hàng ngày Server sẽ yêu cầu OLT gửi file backup lên Plan Type->By Day->Every:1 Day(s). 光猫自动注册,即插即用. ShenZhen OPTICOMM Technology CO. com ZTE GPON OLT C320 $ 2,600. View Abhishek Dixit’s profile on LinkedIn, the world's largest professional community. zte c320 gpon olt test , with 16 pon card. Support Synchronous Ethernet ZTE ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. ZTE F625 MXK 194 / 198 1U GPON OLT. Date: 29 maja 2020; By: Staszek P; This tutorial is based on HALNy ONT and ZTE C320 running with firmware V1. Option 82 OLT ZTE C320 Часто возникает вопрос при эксплуатации OLT C320 как конфигурировать Option 82, и какие именно данные отдает эта функция?. LIBERAR GRATIS! TABLET ZTE E10Q FUNCIONA CON PROCESADORES MTK El código de modo ingeniero es : *#*#3646633#*#* El código de unlock es : 12345678 PRIMERO QUE NADA DEBEN ZTE Light Tab 2 V9A (3G Android Tablet) Hands On A hands on with the ZTE Light Tab 2 3G Android Tablet. Support xPON access and smooth evolution. ZTE provides multiple small capacity OLTs to meet the deployment in diverse application scenarios. All rights reserved © ZTE Corporation. zte zxa10 c320 olt 16 port 8 port max 32 ports sfp gepon olt price 10g gpon olt. Zte Olt c320 Basic Config - Free download as Text File (. Zte OLT ZXA10 C320 2*10G SXMA/3 Carta di 16 porte GTGH 8 Porte GTGO C + C + + scheda di alimentazione DC US $1,320 / parte. ZTE Olt Zxa10 c320 C300 Gpon Olt 8/16/32 Poort Sercive kaart PON Kaart 10G uplink met SFP Optische transceiver US$ 800,00-US$ 1. Продажа, поиск, поставщики и магазины, цены в Львове. make hotspot, pppoe and vlan in the same interface by labkom tv. I want to register huawei HG8347R onu. GPON EPT OLON ZTE C300 / C320 a la venta Descripción OLT de GEPON conveniente, flexible, fácil de implementar, se puede usar un buen rendimiento para "Triple-Play", VPN, cámara IP, LAN empresarial y aplicaciones TIC: 4GE (cobre) y 8 o 4 ranuras SFP y 4 interfaces independientes SFP + para el enlace ascendente, y 16 * EPON. zte olt zxa10 c320 The ZXA10 C320 is the industry’s first small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. Address:NO. GPON ZTE ZXR10 C320 của hãng ZTE” Trên NMS: Thiết lập hàng ngày Server sẽ yêu cầu OLT gửi file backup lên Plan Type->By Day->Every:1 Day(s). details enquiry. Shenzhen first led ebay co ltd. het biedt ultrasnelle bandbreedte, voldoet full-service access en meerdere scenario eisen, en biedt carrier-class QoS en security garanderen. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ***OPEN BOX*** Special Price $3,850. Full-service virtualization OLT, building an ultra-broadband, green, and intelligent aggregation access network. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. All new registered ONU are automatically added to monitoring and diagnose systems. Chassis+Fan+SMXA/1(DC)+PRAM(DC & AC), accessories 16 ports GPON board with 16 B+ modules. If you are interested in upgrading your current OLT or want to know more about the latest release, please contact us at [email protected] Hangzhou Jiheng Communication Technology Co. 20t30 _ Sp001 U31 Logiciel Nms Gestion Pour Zte Olt C320 C300 C220 - Buy Zte Netnumen,Gestion De Logiciels U31 Nms,Zte Olt image The latest from tweets rach treasures remember you what said. 00 (0) Sale Original 19 inch mini OLT MA5608T with 2* control uplink integrated board MCUD+ 1* MPWC Power board for HUAWEI $ 1288. original ZTE 19 inch ZXA10 C320 OLT chassis, Optical Line Terminal, 1*SMXA/3,AC+DC dual power supply input,without PON board $ 1500. The ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence Equipment (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. 2 Apc Gpon Onu,เราเตอร์ Gpon Zte F660 Onu สำหรับ Olt C320 C300 Olt,Zte F660,Zte F660 V5. Enviando normalmente. ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 Cabinet. Flexible networking to adapt to multiple deployment scenarios. Card Reset and Swapping Main/Backup Card in ZTE OLT-ZTE; Troubleshooting Command list with details view-Alcatel-Lucent; Card Delete in ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; Card Add in ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; Configuration File of ZTE ONU Register in ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; ZTE ONU Register in ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE; Configuration file of ZTE ZXA10 MDU ONU F820 Data. The ZXA10 C320, the industry’s first 2U high compact PON OLT, has been commercially used by. , Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting Communication equipments, ONU and 3702 more Products. Involved in the Performed regular system backups and backed up archived files. ZTE ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. This manual describes the hardware structure of the ZXA10 C320. ZTE OLT , ONU add , config. Shenzhen first led ebay co ltd. In-band NM is implemented through uplink port. Harga Murah di Lapak Adizka. Origin Zte 19 Inch Zxa10 C320 Epon Or Gpon Olt With 1gtgh C++ Sfp Modules New Ubiquiti - $99. Beijing Hengda Ruishi Technology Co. ZTE OLT C320. ZTE OLT from Shenzhen Hong Telecom Equipment Service Limited. 2 Apc Gpon Onu,เราเตอร์ Gpon Zte F660 Onu สำหรับ Olt C320 C300 Olt,Zte F660,Zte F660 V5. A wide variety of zte olt zxa10 c320 options are available to you, such as ftth, fttx, and fttp. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ***OPEN BOX*** Special Price $3,850. ZTE OLT Chassis 2U 19' inches,ZTE C320 OLT,Max. In Windows, click Start > Run to display the Run dialog box, as shown in Figure 1-4. 000: Harga: modem gpon router ont onu zte f609 v3 new acces point murah olt c320Rp250. ZTE ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT Specification: Today i will discuss about ZTE ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT Specification. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. The ZTE GTGH is an 16-Port GPON subscriber card designed to be used with ZXA10 C300 and ZXA10 C320 equipment. Original GPON OLT Device ZTE OLT ZXA10 C300, US $ 1000 - 3000 / Piece, Shanghai, China, Shanghai, China (Mainland), ZTE, ZTE, ZTE C300, ZXA10 C300. zte c320 commandline for maintenance Filed Under: GPON on Saturday, December 22, 2018 JR ### CHECKING ONT STATUS. ZTE ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Device Optical Access Equipment MINI 2U OLT For FTTH System. ZTE Compact-ontwerp PON OLT ZXA10 C320 Beschrijving de ZXA10 C300 is industrie eerste toekomstbestendig grote capaciteit PON OLT. pdf) or read online for free. Maintained and extended AAA servers, OLTs, ONUs, QRUN, EG, ZTE Element, Management servers and BRAS. 01 INSERVICE 1 1 4 SMXA SMXA 3 110702 V1. Untuk diketahui olt zte C320 ini adalah kepunyaan Telkom, saya disini hanya membantu untuk install dan integrasi agar layanan Indihome 3P (Internet, Voice dan IP TV) dapat berjalan dengan baik. The PON card can be 8PON or 16PON cards, the cards can be inserted C+ or C++. GEPON ONU. Комутатор OLT ZTE C320 Сhassis Популярні комутатори 3-го рівня від компанії ZTE, заробили високий авторитет серед лінійних комутаторів OLT. Hubungi Supplier. (Subscriber 1 in Figure 3) For double-tagged VLANs at V, the ONT can assign S-C VLAN IDs to incoming traffic, and the OLT passes through the traffic. Имеется голова ZTE ZXA C320: Rack Shelf Slot CfgType RealType Port HardVer SoftVer Status ----- 1 1 1 GTGO GTGOG 8 120301 V1. Currency:. details enquiry. 8 GE+SFP slots ZTE C320 C300 olt Fttx equipment GPON EPON P2P usage, US $ 300 - 5000 / Piece, Guangdong, China, ZTE, ZTE C320. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba. 20t30 _ Sp001 U31 Logiciel Nms Gestion Pour Zte Olt C320 C300 C220 - Buy Zte Netnumen,Gestion De Logiciels U31 Nms,Zte Olt image The latest from tweets rach treasures remember you what said. Equipo de acceso óptico de ZTE ZXA10 C320 dispositivo OLT MINI 2U para sistema de FTTH. Pengiriman cepat Pembayaran 100% aman. 00-US$3,000. 32Ports 2U GPON OLT C320 ZTE C320 OLT, 1GE SMXA 10GE SMXA/3 Card, PRAM card, AC+DC power supply, contain GTGH 16PORTS C+ GPON card. Подключаемся через консольный. HUAWEI/ZTE OLT. How to test the insertion loss of Fiber Optic Cable - Duration: 6:35. ZTE 19" inch ZXA10 C320 OLT 1*SMXA/1,with 1*GTGH C+ SFP, AC+DC power board. Condition:. com ,the Leading Trading Marketplace from China Sell on AliExpress. Home > Products > OLT > ZTE OLT > OLT. Contact MAP Sales. Buy best ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT, Gpon with escrow buyer protection. COMO UTILIZAR. original ZTE OLT C320 with 1*uplink, DC power and control in one board SMXA/3 10GE*AC power board PRAM without Pon board $1,100. Zte Kurulu günlük bir temeldir, bu yüzden doğru bir şekilde satın almanız gereken bir satın almadır. Best buy multiple price choices for zte c320 olt on Aliexpress. Qui in questo elenco abbiamo confrontato centinaia di rivenditori per trovare le migliori occasioni sui migliori prodotti e marchi Olt Fiber Optic. Hong Telecom Equipment Limited +86 0755-3630 9380 [email protected] ShenZhen OPTICOMM Technology CO. We also providing Power supply convertors in cabinet for OLT ZTE Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V, MAX 50A. ONU GPON WIFI ZTE F623 1 POTS+ 1GE+ 3FE+ 1USB u$ 23,50 F. Zte ZXA10 C320 Manuals & User Guides. OLT ZTE C320 GPON OLT With GTGO GTGH 8 Ports 16 Ports OLT GPON 1G 10G DC Uplink Board FTTH solutions. Tag: D-SUB 3V3 ,Male , Straight/180° ,for cable. OLT-ZTE_C320#show gpon onu state gpon-olt_1/2/5 4 OnuIndex Admin State OMCC State O7 State Phase State gpon-onu_1/2/5:4 enable disable unknown LOS <—- Tanda Link Down. txt) or read online for free. Robust outdoor cabinet to hold OLT safely. Free shipping. , Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting ONU, OLT and 352 more Products. Source from Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co. ZTE ZXA10 C320 C350 C300 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C+/C++ module. Zte Kurulu günlük bir temeldir, bu yüzden doğru bir şekilde satın almanız gereken bir satın almadır. 0755-33172313. •Completed GPON OLT POC at Fusionnet ISP NOIDA validation testing of complete ZTE GPON products with customer which includes ZTE OLT (ZXA10 C320/C300/C350), EMS Net Numen, various MDUs & ONTs. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba. You can get All you want here with the best price. 25G uplink International Buyers – Please Note: a) Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. Shop zte c320 olt online at best & reasonable prices on Aliexpress. make hotspot, pppoe and vlan in the same interface by labkom tv. Currency:. Belanja Sekarang Juga Hanya di Bukalapak. 0kg *** NO SOURCE, SOURCE SUGGESTION: F. Комутатор OLT ZTE C320 Сhassis Популярні комутатори 3-го рівня від компанії ZTE, заробили високий авторитет серед лінійних комутаторів OLT. Markco-YCICT) submitted 6 months ago by Markco-YCICT. details enquiry. ZTE Multi-Service Access SolutionCopyright ZTE. 16 יציאת gpon olt ממשק לוח עם c + sfp מודול zte gtgh gtghg עבור c320 c300 US $600. 1; CONFIG TRAFFIC PROFILE. 100% מקורי 15a zte psu ac כוח ממיר, 220v כדי 48v dc להשתמש עבור c300 c320 olt חדש US $120. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. Every time you. OLT ZTE C320 GPON OLT With GTGO GTGH 8 Ports 16 Ports OLT GPON 1G 10G DC Uplink Board FTTH solutions ‏500. Maintained and extended AAA servers, OLTs, ONUs, QRUN, EG, ZTE Element, Management servers and BRAS. Best moncer find about manual book zte f660 in moncer database collection. ZTE PSTN ZTE ZXJ10 ASLC DSLC PMSP DSNI SP SPI FBI CFBI POWA POWH ASIG DTI MDTI C 23 - ZTE Products Made In China, China Trading Company. submitted 6 months ago by Markco ZTE C320 PRAM Power Module zte zxa10c320 PRAM pram card. ZXA10 C320 Optical Access. US$500,00-US$1. 2019 מכירה לוהטת המקורי zte gtgo 8 יציאות gpon sfp עסקים לוח c + pon מודול עבור olt c320 c300 gtghg gtghk US $360. ZXA10 C320 - ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipm ZTE ZXA10 F821 GPON EPON OLT MDU huawei OptiX OSN 3500 Intelligent Fiber Optic Equipment V100R010. Hangzhou Jiheng Communication Technology Co. Ethernet interface board cross polymerization IPv6 ready : HUAWEI: MA5600T(F01D500). huawei ma5800-x7 olt. Maintained and extended AAA servers, OLTs, ONUs, QRUN, EG, ZTE Element, Management servers and BRAS. ZXA10 C320 Dual GE DC 16GPON C+ Bundle. ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT, Gpon. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. was founded in 2002 as private company operating in telecommunication business related with optical networks. details enquiry. ZTE ZXA10 C320 zariadenia ZTE ZXA10 C320 zariadenie optický prístup zariadenia MINI 2U OLT pre FTTH systému 1. This manual describe la estructura de hardware de la ZXA10 C320. Equipo de acceso óptico de ZTE ZXA10 C320 dispositivo OLT MINI 2U para sistema de FTTH. Комутатор OLT ZTE C320 Сhassis Популярні комутатори 3-го рівня від компанії ZTE, заробили високий авторитет серед лінійних комутаторів OLT. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Dual GE DC 8GPON Chassis with 2xSMXA (UCDC1), 1xGTGO C+ SFP Module Huawei fiber FTTH optical receiver, GPON ONU HG8540M wired Terminal, 1GE +3FE ports, English version MA5683T 4 10GE 96GPON chassis with 2xSCUN, 2xPRTE, 2xX2CS, 6xGPFD C+ bundle. Dongguan Jiayi Electronic Technology Co. OLT DC 48V Power cord cable for ZTE C300 C320 3v3 connector cable assembly. Welcome to enjoy our unmatched services and prices, and source the best quality products here. (Subscriber 1 in Figure 3) For double-tagged VLANs at V, the ONT can assign S-C VLAN IDs to incoming traffic, and the OLT passes through the traffic. pdf), Text File (. perbedaan paket penjualan ac dan dc, olt zte c320 by media kios. 00 was $33,248. olt c320 vlan mikrotik by media kios. Product Feature: • Thread type coupling mechanism ensure small loss and high security in compact design. 12, Caitian Road, Kengzi Town , Longgang District, Shenzhen, China City: Shenzhen Postal Code: 518000 Country: China. Small Size and Compact Design. You can get All you want here with the best price. 中兴ZXA10 EPON设备现场故障处理实用手册. , Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting network equipment, Electronic components and 184 more Products. 20t30 _ Sp001 U31 Logiciel Nms Gestion Pour Zte Olt C320 C300 C220 - Buy Zte Netnumen,Gestion De Logiciels U31 Nms,Zte Olt image The latest from tweets rach treasures remember you what said. Enviando normalmente 12 x R$ 1. ZTE from Shanghai Kaifei International Trade Co. ZTE OLT GPON C320 FTTH Fiber Optic 1G SMXA/1 1 * PRAM 16 พอร์ต C + SFP GTGH GPON ZTE Board แหล่งจ่ายไฟ AC ใหม่ US $1,710. Currency:. zte zxa10 c320 olt 16 port 8 port max 32 ports sfp gepon olt price 10g gpon olt US$1,000. Source from Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co. LP recommends that all customers upgrade to the latest software version to help better maintain their networks. 00 100% מקורי ZTE SFP מודולים SM 1. The ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence Equipment (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. Chassis+Fan+2*SMXA/1(DC)   The new original package is taken in kind, ZTE C320 dual 10G chassis, A31 master, and optional AC power and A51 master. Browse our fine connector and cable assembly products at Langzhichina. ZTE C320 OLT Chassis. Zte Gpon Olt C++ Lte3680p-bc+2 Pon Sfp Module. GPON ZTE ZXR10 C320 của hãng ZTE” Trên NMS: Thiết lập hàng ngày Server sẽ yêu cầu OLT gửi file backup lên Plan Type->By Day->Every:1 Day(s). ZHONE MXK 319 / 819 / 823 Multi Access. 100% מקורי 15a zte psu ac כוח ממיר, 220v כדי 48v dc להשתמש עבור c300 c320 olt חדש US $120. ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT, Gpon(id:8987102), View quality ZTE OLT, ZXA10 C320, ZTE C320 details from HK YouZi Electronic CO. ZTE GPON Technology represented by Czech Company OFA s. GPON ONU ZTE Fiber Optic Modem ZXHN F623. El equipo ZXA10 C320 de convergencia de acceso óptico (ZXA10 C320 para abreviar) es un dispositivo OLT altura de 2U, que satisface el requisito de mercado de pequeña capacidad OLTs. Pengiriman cepat Pembayaran 100% aman. 2019 מכירה לוהטת המקורי zte gtgo 8 יציאות gpon sfp עסקים לוח c + pon מודול עבור olt c320 c300 gtghg gtghk US $360. ZTE HUTQ Uplink Card ZTE HUTQ Price ZTE OLT C300 C320 YCICT. View Abhishek Dixit’s profile on LinkedIn, the world's largest professional community. GTGH K00 GTGH G22 Product Specifications • High Density: - 16 GPON ports per card, up to 1:128 split ratio • GPON Function: - Support ONU power saving management defined in G. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. Zte Netnumenu31r20v12. 1 mm(H) * 482. Template OLT ZTE o que o template faz:- Temperatura sfp- uptime- Interface status- onu registradas por porta- status das placas Zabbix Share - OLT ZTE C320 Zabbix templates, modules & more. 52 / piece. It supports GPON, EPON, P2P. ZTE OLT initial steps In this post you'll find step by step instructions for initial OLT configuration and for setting up the IP connectivity of the ZTE C300/C320/C350/C220 OLTs. comment; share; save; hide. Original NEW ZXA10 ZTE C320 OLT, 1GE SMXA*1 +PRAM*1,. 中兴olt系列; 中兴ip传送平台; 中兴波分设备系列(otn/dwdm) 中兴光传输设备系列(sdh) 中兴olt系列. GTGH K00 GTGH G22 Product Specifications • High Density:. 25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP Transceiver Module. 00-US$3,000. ZTE compact OLT ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access platform, with the advantages of flexible and fast deployment, provides carrier-class QoS and reliable network for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. C320 (SMXA/3 + PRAM) 10G uplink, AC powerC320 (Dual SMXA/3) 10G uplink, DC power. ZTE ONT F660 GPON Optical Network Terminal designed fot FTTH scenario. Installation, Operating and Initiating : GPON Products (OLT-C320, OLT C300) and Transfer Products (ONU, AAA server, BRAS, QRUN, EG and EMS). Involved in the Performed regular system backups and backed up archived files. Chassis+Fan+SMXA/1(DC)+PRAM(DC & AC), accessories 16 ports GPON board with 16 B+ modules. Sophisticated monitoring system can recognise significant changes occured in network which activate alarm and network administrator will be informed by SMS or email. make hotspot, pppoe and vlan in the same interface by labkom tv. 306,27 PLN. We are Providing OLT ZTE: C320, C300 in NEW Condition. Zte Olt c320 Basic Config - Free download as Text File (. Original Optical Line Terminal Mini Gpon Epon Gepon ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320. ZTE 19" inch ZXA10 C320 OLT chassis with 2*SMXA/3 of 10G,without PON board. Плата управления является ядром коммутатора zte zxa10 c320. 00 Our products are widely used in ISP,Telecom company for FTTH, FTTX System all over the world. It offers ultrafast bandwidth, meets full-service access and multiple scenario requirements, and provides carrier-class QoS and security guarantee. CLI OLT ZTE C320; DVB-T STB TOKEN; MKnetV1; NMS NetNumen U31; OLT ZTE C320; Protected: Reseller; Passive FTTH CATV Optical Node Receiver; AV Encoder Modulator DVB-T/C Digital CATV. ZTE ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT. (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. Step by Step Configuration Guide for ZTE OLT - Free download as PDF File (. 00 Zte Axon 10 Pro Dual-sim 256gb Unlocked, 12gb Ram Us Na Variant A10p3351. We also providing Power supply convertors in cabinet for OLT ZTE Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V, MAX 50A. ZTE ZXHN F663N GPON ONU ONT 1GE+3FE+1VOICE+USB+WIFI ONU, US $ 14 - 25 / Piece, China, ZTE, F663N. original ZTE 19 inch ZXA10 C320 OLT chassis, Optical Line Terminal, 1*SMXA/3,AC+DC dual power supply input,without PON board $ 1500. C320, Zxa10 C320, Zte Olt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zte Zxa10 C320 Gpon Epon Olt Smxa/10 Smxa/31 Pram AC, Antivirus Children Disposable Face Mask Kids Size Mask, Antivirus Dust Face Mask 3 Ply Non-Woven Disposable Face Mask and so on. Sophisticated monitoring system can recognise significant changes occured in network which activate alarm and network administrator will be informed by SMS or email. >ZTE OLT > Fiberhome OLT. Enviando normalmente. ZTE Multi-Service Access SolutionCopyright ZTE. ZTE OLT initial steps In this post you'll find step by step instructions for initial OLT configuration and for setting up the IP connectivity of the ZTE C300/C320/C350/C220 OLTs. LIBERAR GRATIS! TABLET ZTE E10Q FUNCIONA CON PROCESADORES MTK El código de modo ingeniero es : *#*#3646633#*#* El código de unlock es : 12345678 PRIMERO QUE NADA DEBEN ZTE Light Tab 2 V9A (3G Android Tablet) Hands On A hands on with the ZTE Light Tab 2 3G Android Tablet. 中兴olt c200/c220 v1. F623, F660 V5. Find ZTE gpon olt ZXA10 C300 C320 C220 from China complete basis & contact information, business offers, availability & related Telecommunications products. (Subscriber 1 in Figure 3) For double-tagged VLANs at V, the ONT can assign S-C VLAN IDs to incoming traffic, and the OLT passes through the traffic. Frete grátis. HUAWEI SMARTAX MA5800-X2 OLT. PSU-AC to OLT Power cord cable ZTE C320 C300 for MA5683/5606. Купити zte zxa10 c320 в Україні. ZTE OLT C300, C320, Switch 5928, 5250 ECI 9225 configuration. The ZXA10 C320 has a low requirement for equipment room resources such as power supply and installation space, saves auxiliary construction investments by using redundant racks and power systems in equipment rooms, and supports being deployed in outdoor cabinets when equipment rooms are unavailable. 板卡hwonline问题. 4km 1310 10G אופטי Tranceiver מודול עבור C300 Uplink לוח SMXA/3 HUTQ HUVQ. GEPON ONU. com Different brands maybe bring you diverse experience. İster basit bir bütçeye uygun, isterse tüm zil ve ıslıklarla dolu en yüksek özellikli ürün arıyorsanız, Karşılaştırmak için yüzlerce anlaşmayı Zte Kurulu üzerinde topladık. 0,Gpon Zte F660 from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or. Option 82 OLT ZTE C320 Часто возникает вопрос при эксплуатации OLT C320 как конфигурировать Option 82, и какие именно данные отдает эта функция?. ZTE ZXA10 C320 C300 OLT. Olt Zte Zxa10 C320 16 Pons 10gb R$ 19. com ZTE GPON OLT C320 $ 2,600. The ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence Equipment (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. También puede elegir de (centro de datos) zte zxa10 c320 olt,así como de 1, 2 zte zxa10 c320 olt. huawei ma5800-x2 olt. Responsibilities: - Complete configuration of newly install OLT (Huawei MA5600T, ZTE C300, ZTE C320) and make ready for provisioning services - Installation, Provisioning and Troubleshooting of LT and NT cards. ZTE OLT, HUAWEI OLT, FIBERHOME OLT, ONU, Switch, Wlan, Router, SFP Module, Optical Accessories, GSM, CDMA, LTE, Technical Support. Untuk diketahui olt zte C320 ini adalah kepunyaan Telkom, saya disini hanya membantu untuk install dan integrasi agar layanan Indihome 3P (Internet, Voice dan IP TV) dapat berjalan dengan baik. zte olt zxa10 c320 c300 c220 gtgo g ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 C300 C220 GTGO GTGH ETGO ETGH ETTO GTXO C++ 10GE 1G Min. PERBEDAAN PAKET PENJUALAN AC DAN DC, OLT ZTE C320 - Duration: 4:16. Hunan Pon Information Technology Co. Flexible networking to adapt to multiple deployment scenarios. submitted 6 months ago by Markco ZTE C320 PRAM Power Module zte zxa10c320 PRAM pram card. 00 3G 4G מודול עבור אלחוטי IP מצלמה Wifi cctv סמארטפון ZTE AF760 ניטור קבוצת חיצוני. Choose zte c320 olt ranging from various reputed brands like KAMLEN , Huawei and more. The ZXA10 C320 consists of the switching and control cards, and PON interface cards. 306,27 PLN. 1 mm(H) * 482. Original Optical Line Terminal Mini Gpon Epon Gepon ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320. 00 ZTE ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. Products Description: With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on Demand (VoD) and IPTV are key means for operators to provide differential services to attract more subscribers, and gain income growth. Belanja Sekarang Juga Hanya di Bukalapak. 00 Our products are widely used in ISP,Telecom company for FTTH, FTTX System all over the world. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Dispositivo de equipamento de acesso óptico MINI 2U OLT para o sistema FTTH. Original GPON OLT Device ZTE OLT ZXA10 C300, US $ 1000 - 3000 / Piece, Shanghai, China, Shanghai, China (Mainland), ZTE, ZTE, ZTE C300, ZXA10 C300. zte zxa10 c320 장치 광 액세스 장비 소형 2u olt ftth 시스템에 대 한. Enviando normalmente 12 x R$ 1. Thiết bị OLT ZXA10 C320: # Card AM XA loại 10Gb của OLT ZTE C320 , # Card quản lý chuyển mạch (hỗ trợ 2 giao diện GE quang và 1 giao diện GE điện - SMXA/1 # Card nguồn PRAM, # Card thuê bao GTGO 8 port, 16 port,. 2019 מכירה לוהטת המקורי zte gtgo 8 יציאות gpon sfp עסקים לוח c + pon מודול עבור olt c320 c300 gtghg gtghk US $360. ZXA10 C320 allows connect up to 4096 ONT/ONU with power consuption less then 200W. OLT from Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. 000: Harga: modem gpon router ont onu zte f609 v3 new acces point murah olt c320Rp250. het biedt ultrasnelle bandbreedte, voldoet full-service access en meerdere scenario eisen, en biedt carrier-class QoS en security garanderen. Zte Olt Thiết Bị Zxa10 C320 Thiết Bị Truy Cập Quang Zte C300 Gpon , Find Complete Details about Zte Olt Thiết Bị Zxa10 C320 Thiết Bị Truy Cập Quang Zte C300 Gpon,Zte Olt,Zte Olt Thiết Bị Zxa10 C320,Thiết Bị Truy Cập Quang C320 Zte C300 Gpon from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Guangzhou Qiton Electronics Technology Co. Installation, Operating and Initiating : GPON Products (OLT-C320, OLT C300) and Transfer Products (ONU, AAA server, BRAS, QRUN, EG and EMS). on Alibaba. 25G, without PON board $ 1100. It supports GPON/EPON, later will support P2P, XG-PON1, 10G-EPON. Zte Gpon Olt C++ Lte3680p-bc+2 Pon Sfp Module. The PON card can be 8PON or 16PON cards, the cards can be inserted C+ or C++. The ZTE GTGH is an 16-Port GPON subscriber card designed to be used with ZXA10 C300 and ZXA10 C320 equipment. How to test the insertion loss of Fiber Optic Cable - Duration: 6:35. Nov 16, 2015 - FiberHome, HUAWEI, ZTE, GPON/EPON ONU, OLT. 00 $-‏1,400. on Alibaba. Имеется голова ZTE ZXA C320: Rack Shelf Slot CfgType RealType Port HardVer SoftVer Status ----- 1 1 1 GTGO GTGOG 8 120301 V1. olt c320 vlan mikrotik by media kios. Tag: D-SUB 3V3 ,Male , Straight/180° ,for cable. Шасси zte olt c320 1xsmxa/3 1xpram (ac) Артикул: ST-Q-C320-CHAC10G Оптический линейный терминал для доступа по технологии GPON/ XGPON/ Ethernet, uplink: 1 x 100/1000Mbps RJ45, 2 x 100/1000Mbps SFP 1x GE SFP, 1x GE/10GE SFP+, пропускная способность 128 Гбит/с. 1 ชิ้น (การสั่งซื้อขั้นต่ำ) 4 yrs. It can be installed in 19inch rack with 300mm depths. submitted 6 months ago by Markco-YCICT. Connector of D-SUB 3V3 ,Male , Straight/180° , for telecom cable. Descrição do produto do C320. Zte Gpon Olt C++ Lte3680p-bc+2 Pon Sfp Module. 私達の工場から16 sfpのポンボードでハイエンドおよび割引zte c320ミニgpon oltを購入してください。 中国の大手メーカーとサプライヤーの一つとして、私たちはすべての製品がCE、ROSH、ISO9001およびその他の関連証明書であることを保証することができます。. Shenzhen first led ebay co ltd. 2019 hot sale original ZTE GTGO 8 Gpon ports SFP business board C+ SFP PON Module for ZTE OLT C320 C300 GTGHG GTGHK. Compared with urban area, rural end users are sparse distributed. PERBEDAAN PAKET PENJUALAN AC DAN DC, OLT ZTE C320 - Duration: 4:16. Sophisticated monitoring system can recognise significant changes occured in network which activate alarm and network administrator will be informed by SMS or email. 4km 1310 10G אופטי Tranceiver מודול עבור C300 Uplink לוח SMXA/3 HUTQ HUVQ.